RS/RI
A.net/RI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
William E Tolman Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pawtucket, Rhode Island
you RUN the place
150 Exchange Street, Pawtucket, Rhode Island, 2860, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational (24)
2018 - Cal State Fullerton Mark Covert Cross Country Classic (1)
2018 - WCC West Coast Conference Cross Country Championships (2)
2017 - UC Riverside Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - UC Riverside Highlander Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - WCC West Coast Conference Cross Country Championships (2)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (3)
Folders
2010 - (3 videos)
2011 - (2 videos)
2012 - (4 videos)
2013 - (3 videos)
2016 - (2 videos)
2017 - (2 videos)
2018 - (3 videos)
2019 - (24 videos)
Misc Videos
3
All
3
George T. Eastment Varsity Boys "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Oct 12th 2013, 9:36pm
Jim McHugh JV Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Oct 12th 2013, 9:36pm
Sal Marro Memorial JV Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Oct 12th 2013, 9:36pm
Featured
0
Search
Sal Marro Memorial JV Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 12th 2013, 9:36pm
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 12, 2013
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. A. XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Caron, Zoe
12
Palos Verdes
16:40.4
1
2
Hanchett, Kimberly
12
Queensbury
16:50.5
2
3
Callender, Caroline
09
Guilderland
16:59.1
3
4
Miceli, Erin
8
Guilderland
17:00.8
4
5
Roberts, Jasmine
09
Guilderland
17:10.4
5
6
Tenuta, Mary
12
Guilderland
17:14.1
6
7
Shear, Lindsay
11
Fairport
17:15.1
7
8
Shapley, Sarah
10
Fairport
17:16.3
8
9
Meissner, Michaela
11
Fairport
17:17.1
9
10
Dolan, Emily
11
Cicero-North Syr
17:17.8
10
11
Loomis, Ashley
10
Guilderland
17:18.3
11
12
Pankow, Savannah
09
The Tatnall
17:18.7
12
13
Broderick, Jennifer
10
Fairport
17:19.1
13
14
Mackesey, Shannon
12
Guilderland
17:20.6
14
15
McDowell, Emory
10
Fairport
17:21.2
15
16
Rentko, Beth
12
Morristown
17:31.5
16
17
Conner, Christian
11
Fairport
17:32.4
17
18
Gross, Madison
11
Cicero-North Syr
17:34.2
18
19
Marshall, Mckenna
12
Palos Verdes
17:34.9
19
20
Spencer, Gianna
11
Lowell
17:37.2
20
21
Emily, Gray
12
Guilderland
17:39.1
21
22
Prial, Bridget
11
Warwick Valley
17:41.5
22
23
Maloney, Elizabeth
10
Lowell
17:43.7
23
24
Irvine, Ashley
09
Cicero-North Syr
17:45.4
24
25
Camire, Molly
09
Cicero-North Syr
17:46.3
25
26
Connors, Mary
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
17:50.1
26
27
Farnett, Natalie
09
Baldwinsville Ce
17:51.5
27
28
Locicero, Stephanie
12
Kellenberg
17:52.2
28
29
Marroquin, Austen
11
Warwick Valley
17:53.1
29
30
Walter, Marra
11
Colonie Central
17:54.0
30
31
Nichols, Katarina
10
Fairport
17:56.3
31
32
Browning-Atkinson, Tes
09
Bayport Blue Poi
17:57.3
32
33
Farmer, Megan
10
West Genesee Sen
17:57.9
33
34
Harrington, Alana
11
Villa Walsh Acad
17:59.1
34
35
Beovich, Alexa
12
Syosset
18:00.2
35
36
Baker, Annie
10
West Genesee Sen
18:01.0
36
37
Boswell, Kayla
10
The Tatnall
18:01.8
37
38
Nolan, Delaney
12
West Genesee Sen
18:02.6
38
39
Pomeroy, Emily
09
Jamesville De Wi
18:02.9
39
40
Richards, Tessa
11
Warwick Valley
18:03.4
40
41
Segel, Peri
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
18:03.8
41
42
Lindstrom, Jennifer
12
Warwick Valley
18:05.3
42
43
Maiale, Gioia
09
Padua
18:07.1
43
44
Tivey, Alexa
09
Lowell
18:08.6
44
45
Socker, Kirby
12
Baldwinsville Ce
18:10.1
45
46
Dugan, Tori
11
Colonie Central
18:10.5
46
47
Dixon, Erin
10
Lowell
18:11.3
47
48
Ladd, Jessica
12
Queensbury
18:12.2
48
49
Rifenburgh, Cally
12
Colonie Central
18:12.9
49
50
dePoortere, Theresa
10
Villa Walsh Acad
18:14.6
50
51
Dennison, Sydney
11
Queensbury
18:15.3
51
52
Singh, Kavita
12
Syosset
18:16.8
52
53
Hewitt, Chandra
12
Baldwinsville Ce
18:17.5
53
54
Carota, Nikari
12
Queensbury
18:19.0
54
55
Rickard, Sydney
10
Hackettstown
18:20.5
55
56
Oertel, Allyson
10
Colonie Central
18:21.1
56
57
Magner, Mary Kate
11
Queensbury
18:22.1
57
58
LaRaia, Isabel
11
Villa Walsh Acad
18:22.9
58
59
Stinehour, Katelyn
12
Coventry
18:23.7
59
60
Osipitan, Ronke
11
Colonie Central
18:27.6
60
61
Ruvolo, Mikaela
8
Syosset
18:27.9
61
62
Strobl, Brigitte
10
Bayport Blue Poi
18:28.7
62
63
Foley, Nicole
12
The Tatnall
18:29.4
63
64
Kastick, Catherine
10
West Genesee Sen
18:30.6
64
65
Croutier, Erin
12
Kellenberg
18:33.6
65
66
Morelli, Lauren
12
Jamesville De Wi
18:35.3
66
67
Callery, Eleanor
11
Lowell
18:36.1
67
68
Keeffe, Leah
12
Amherst-Pelham R
18:36.8
68
69
Edwards, Lynn
10
Queensbury
18:37.4
69
70
Kaiser, Anna
10
Queensbury
18:40.5
70
71
Young, Eva
10
West Genesee Sen
18:41.2
71
72
Wicklund, Katie
12
Bayport Blue Poi
18:41.6
72
73
Charton, Emily
12
Colonie Central
18:41.9
73
74
DeGeorge, Grace
09
Bayport Blue Poi
18:42.2
74
75
Fruehling, Lizzy
11
Villa Walsh Acad
18:42.6
75
76
Baron, Chloe
11
Bayport Blue Poi
18:43.0
76
77
Kissane, Kelsey
10
Jamesville De Wi
18:43.6
77
78
Miale, Katie
11
Monroe-Woodbury
18:44.2
78
79
Mavridis, Anastasia
09
Padua
18:44.9
79
80
Shannon, Sarah
12
Cicero-North Syr
18:46.0
80
81
Brady, Emily
10
Bayport Blue Poi
18:47.8
81
82
DeTora, Katherine
11
Pearl River
18:49.7
82
83
Wesoloski, Cate
11
Colonie Central
18:51.7
83
84
Rust, Rosie
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
18:53.0
84
85
Pirro, Tori
10
Cicero-North Syr
18:54.3
85
86
Tota, Katie
11
North Hunterdon
18:55.7
86
87
Macha, Abby
10
Padua
18:56.2
87
88
O'Hara, Emily
11
Kellenberg
18:56.6
88
89
Cinner, Juliana
11
Amherst-Pelham R
18:59.2
89
90
Simmons, Katherine
10
Lowell
19:01.3
90
91
Jeker, Kelly
10
Padua
19:02.1
91
92
Hill, Nicole
11
Amherst-Pelham R
19:02.9
92
93
McGinley, Aisling
11
Pearl River
19:04.8
93
94
Solomon, Daphne
11
Syosset
19:05.7
94
95
Lobody, Jen
11
Syosset
19:09.8
95
96
Cassidy, Kelsey
12
Calhoun
19:12.3
96
97
Esposito, Victoria
10
Villa Walsh Acad
19:13.1
97
98
O'Brien, Kate
12
Amherst-Pelham R
19:13.8
98
99
Wicks, Sara
09
Cicero-North Syr
19:14.9
99
100
Ducharme, Ashley
10
Coventry
19:15.5
100
101
Gonzalez, Madison
12
Baldwinsville Ce
19:15.8
101
102
Bravo, Caity
12
Pearl River
19:16.3
102
103
Daley, Liz
12
Coventry
19:16.6
103
104
Draveck, Ally
10
West Genesee Sen
19:17.3
104
105
Forman, Stephanie
12
Monroe-Woodbury
19:18.7
105
106
Callahan, Ellie
10
Padua
19:19.8
106
107
Gannon, Caroline
12
Villa Walsh Acad
19:22.2
107
108
McMahon, Claire
11
Baldwinsville Ce
19:22.7
108
109
Lago, Veronica
09
Scarsdale Senior
19:23.1
109
110
Puleo, Sarah
10
Bayport Blue Poi
19:23.4
110
111
Sherr, Elizabeth
12
Scarsdale Senior
19:23.8
111
112
Bauman, Rose
10
Monroe-Woodbury
19:24.2
112
113
Sterriker, Molly
12
Jamesville De Wi
19:26.0
113
114
Aiello, Kayla
10
Clovis West
19:26.3
114
115
Garbarino, Christina
09
Calhoun
19:27.1
115
116
Tran, Melinda
10
Lowell
19:27.5
116
117
Lemonis, Danielle
11
Calhoun
19:28.0
117
118
Beardsley, Elisabeth
12
West Genesee Sen
19:28.2
118
119
Murphy, Aileen
12
Pearl River
19:28.7
119
120
Riley, Sarah
09
Lincoln-Sudbury
19:29.8
120
121
Allen, Cierra
12
Baldwinsville Ce
19:30.5
121
122
Gao, Melissa
09
Jamesville De Wi
19:31.5
122
123
Martin, Kelly
10
Hackettstown
19:32.2
123
124
Scott, Amanda
10
Morristown
19:32.9
124
125
Hess, Anna
09
Morristown
19:34.0
125
126
mongeau, lisa
12
Tolman
19:34.3
126
127
Rai, Kanwaldeep
11
Clovis West
19:36.7
127
128
Sullivan, Brittany
11
Monroe-Woodbury
19:38.0
128
129
Keely, Aislinn
10
Kellenberg
19:40.1
129
130
Joyce, Emily
11
Calhoun
19:44.5
130
131
Sorge, Josephine
12
Syosset
19:45.4
131
132
Raptis, Kelly
11
Pearl River
19:46.2
132
133
Phillips-Jackson, Laur
09
Amherst-Pelham R
19:46.8
133
134
Gooley, Alison
11
Baldwinsville Ce
19:48.4
134
135
Gomez, Juli
11
Morristown
19:49.2
135
136
Kelley, Colleen
12
North Hunterdon
19:49.5
136
137
Tipp, Maddy
11
Horace Greeley
19:50.8
137
138
Clarkin, Abby
12
Coventry
19:51.3
138
139
Quiroz, Natalia
12
Monroe-Woodbury
19:52.0
139
140
Rotar, Grace
11
Warwick Valley
19:56.4
140
141
Schreck, Erin
12
Sachem North
19:57.5
141
142
Shelly, Ellen
10
North Hunterdon
19:58.3
142
143
Engler, Melissa
12
Morristown
19:58.6
143
144
Sullivan, Molly
11
Scarsdale Senior
20:01.3
144
145
Danyko, Fiona
10
Kellenberg
20:03.0
145
146
Moors, Aaliyah
09
Coventry
20:04.1
146
147
Roediger, Fiona
12
Bronxville
20:04.9
147
148
Maccabee, Emily
11
Horace Greeley
20:05.5
148
149
Kohlbrenner, Cara
10
Tappan Zee
20:09.6
149
150
Bora, Julia
09
Coventry
20:12.4
150
151
Arnold, Ally
12
North Hunterdon
20:14.0
151
152
Lavazoli, Kelly
11
West Islip
20:14.9
152
153
sawyer, kalana
10
Clovis West
20:19.9
153
154
Soto, Emma
11
Warwick Valley
20:24.6
154
155
Deyo, Colleen
12
Bethlehem Centra
20:28.4
155
156
Goswami, Diana
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
20:30.9
156
157
Quinn, Rachel
12
Syosset
20:33.7
157
158
Higley, Mary Kate
10
Padua
20:37.1
158
159
Ahner, Olivia
11
Bethlehem Centra
20:39.7
159
160
DePinto, Maria
11
Sachem East
20:40.4
160
161
Brar, Chamandeep
11
Clovis West
20:41.6
161
162
Hynes, Brooke
10
Tappan Zee
20:42.3
162
163
Napoli, Carly
09
Sachem East
20:45.5
163
164
Stevens, Abigail
12
Shaker
20:50.0
164
165
Corelli, Gina
11
Shaker
20:51.3
165
166
Gallagher, Kaitlin
12
Kellenberg
20:51.8
166
167
Tan, Catherine
10
Kellenberg
20:53.1
167
168
Orth, Laura
10
Padua
20:55.6
168
169
Horton, Natile
11
Shaker
20:57.7
169
170
Martinez, Jessica
12
Tappan Zee
21:00.1
170
171
Rodriguez, Victoria
09
Sachem East
21:04.0
171
172
Carroll, Jamie
12
Bronxville
21:04.9
172
173
camara, kaitlin
12
Tolman
21:05.3
173
174
Gaudette, Kate
12
New Paltz
21:05.9
174
175
Black, Brittany
12
Tolman
21:06.2
175
176
Scacchi, Maia
11
Scarsdale Senior
21:06.7
176
177
Fryling, Kyra
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
21:07.0
177
178
Cody, Shea
10
Red Bank Regiona
21:07.4
178
179
rappel, hunter
09
Hackettstown
21:08.1
179
180
Knox, Tori
09
The Tatnall
21:09.2
180
181
Napoli, Fran
12
Sachem East
21:11.0
181
182
sullivan, lauren
09
Hackettstown
21:14.8
182
183
Cordoba, Cinthia
12
Newburgh Free
21:15.5
183
184
Miller, Rachel
11
Sachem East
21:15.9
184
185
Zen, Naima
11
Scarsdale Senior
21:16.6
185
186
Choe, Sue
10
Northern Valley-
21:16.9
186
187
McIntee, Dominque
12
Tappan Zee
21:19.9
187
188
Harrison, Samantha
11
North Hunterdon
21:24.0
188
189
Berger, Emily
11
Bethlehem Centra
21:25.4
189
190
Graham, Sarah
11
North Hunterdon
21:29.2
190
191
Panarese, Gina
12
Islip
21:31.3
191
192
Cunningham, Hope
11
Islip
21:34.4
192
193
James, Caitlyn
10
Clovis West
21:34.8
193
194
Giangola, Nicole
11
Bronxville
21:35.2
194
195
Lagussi, Deanna
12
Islip
21:35.6
195
196
Robbins-Jackson, Alex
12
Rush Henrietta S
21:36.2
196
197
Menna, Melissa
12
Calhoun
21:37.0
197
198
Rose, Hannah
12
Shaker
21:37.8
198
199
Diamond, Guthrie
11
Bethlehem Centra
21:39.1
199
200
Ramos, Brenda
11
Red Bank Regiona
21:41.1
200
201
Heller, Erin
10
Morristown
21:45.2
201
202
Prussen, Denise
11
Calhoun
21:46.6
202
203
Macrelli, Emily
10
Islip
21:47.7
203
204
mongeau, kelly
12
Tolman
21:48.4
204
205
Fottrell, Katherine
12
Bethlehem Centra
21:49.9
205
206
Loughlin, Courtney
11
Northern Valley-
21:50.8
206
207
Ryan, Jen
10
Tappan Zee
21:52.4
207
208
Taddei, Fiona
11
Red Bank Regiona
21:53.6
208
209
White, Christina
12
Jamesville De Wi
21:55.2
209
210
Chirinos, Dulce
12
Newburgh Free
22:03.9
210
211
Burke, Kayley
11
Morristown
22:06.6
211
212
Kanner, Kayla
11
Scarsdale Senior
22:08.8
212
213
Thaw, Jackie
12
Newfield (Seldon
22:12.1
213
214
Cummings, Jordan
09
West Islip
22:15.8
214
215
Murphy, Martina
12
Pearl River
22:17.6
215
216
Alzate, Fernanda
12
West Islip
22:19.4
216
217
matuszek, amanda
12
Tolman
22:21.0
217
218
Bahr, Samantha
12
Rush Henrietta S
22:24.5
218
219
Krapin, Elana
11
Shaker
22:30.9
219
220
Eagan, Marisa
11
Shaker
22:37.4
220
221
Rogers, Marissa
12
Shaker
22:38.5
221
222
Barretta, Gabby
12
Clovis West
22:39.1
222
223
Farbent, Lindsay
11
Bethlehem Centra
22:42.3
223
224
Park, Elaine
11
Horace Greeley
22:46.3
224
225
Tozza, Meghan
10
Sachem North
22:57.2
225
226
Lee, Tiffany
12
Northern Valley-
23:02.5
226
227
Camenzuli, Samantha
12
Islip
23:08.2
227
228
Petry, Nicole
12
Islip
23:09.2
228
229
Ozer, Samantha
12
Horace Greeley
23:12.4
229
230
Longolucco, Marisa
12
Chariho Regional
23:12.9
230
231
Hotchkiss, Olivia
12
Rush Henrietta S
23:15.8
231
232
Heisler, Rachel
11
The Tatnall
23:25.3
232
233
Bond, Carly
10
Suffern
23:32.5
233
234
Meren, Amy
11
Suffern
23:38.4
234
235
Meyer, Cecilia
11
Rush Henrietta S
23:39.1
235
236
Ferrentino, Victoria
12
Northern Valley-
23:43.4
236
237
Shuster, Amanda
11
Scarsdale Senior
23:48.5
237
238
Mullady, Lauren
11
New Paltz
23:49.8
238
239
Glacken, Katelyn
10
North Hunterdon
24:03.2
239
240
Auburn, Sage
12
Rush Henrietta S
24:16.2
240
241
Bruno, Alexis
10
Sachem North
24:16.9
241
242
Gunning, Zoe
10
Chariho Regional
24:22.7
242
243
Tran, Cindy
11
Rush Henrietta S
24:31.2
243
244
Grund, Ashley
12
Horace Greeley
24:32.7
244
245
Marano, Elizabeth
12
Horace Greeley
24:50.6
245
246
Lee, Alice
12
Northern Valley-
24:54.3
246
247
Southwick, Addie
12
Bellows Free Aca
24:54.8
247
248
Paredes, Jessica
11
Newburgh Free
25:02.7
248
249
defazio, zoe
09
Hackettstown
25:04.8
249
250
Brosnan, Lizbeth
11
Northern Valley-
25:06.7
250
251
Dalmeus, Anecine
12
Suffern
25:30.2
251
252
Crispell, Sarah
12
Bellows Free Aca
25:32.9
252
253
Delgado, Selina
12
Newburgh Free
25:35.2
253
254
ahmed, zahara
12
Tolman
26:13.9
254
255
VonnDyke, Shannon
12
Newfield (Seldon
26:25.5
255
256
Fitzgerald, Caitlyn
11
Bellows Free Aca
27:14.4
256
257
Edstrom, Isabel
09
The Tatnall
27:31.1
257
258
Carroll-Visciani, Crys
12
Islip
28:30.2
258
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Sal Marro Memorial JV Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presen
Br. Francis Bowers FSC Freshman Boys "B" Finish - Reebo
Br. Gregory Hunt FSC Varsity Girls "B" Finish - Reebok
Br. Raphael Cecchini FSC Mem. Freshman Boys "A" Finish
Dr. Francis J. Sweeny Varsity Boys "C" Finish - Reebok
Edward D. O'Toole Varsity Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Edward J.J. Bowes Girls Eastern States Championship - Reebok pres
Eugene and Sally Trigo Sophomore Boys "A" Finish - Reeb
Fred Dwyer Varsity Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents t
Freshman Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
George T. Eastment Varsity Boys "B" Finish - Reebok pre
Irv Kintisch Varsity Girls "E" Finish - Reebok presents
JV Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS
JV Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS
Jacob Korn Memorial JV Boys "D" Finish - Reebok present
Jim McHugh JV Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Man
John N. Johnson Varsity Boys "G" Finish - Reebok presen
Joseph P. Kearney Varsity Boys "D" Finish - Reebok pres
Kate Welling Memorial JV Girls "B" Finish - Reebok pres
Kye Courtney Mem. Freshman Boys "C" Finish - Reebok pre
Lindy J. Remigino Varsity Boys "F" Finish - Reebok pres
Louis Vazquez Jr. Memorial JV Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Mark Codd Freshman Boys "D" Finish - Reebok presents th
Michael J. Codd Memorial JV Boys "C" Finish - Reebok pr
Mike Cohen Varsity Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents t
O'Malley Family Freshman Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Peter Aquilone Boys Eastern States Championship - Reebok presents
Peter L. Waters Varsity Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presen
Sophomore Boys "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Sophomore Boys "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Sophomore Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhat
Sophomore Girls "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhat
Sr. Geraldine Bowes, OP Varsity Girls "F" Finish - Reeb
Thomas H. Lindgren Mem. JV Boys "B" Finish - Reebok pre
Warren Ring Varsity Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
More videos
Jim McHugh JV Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
George T. Eastment Varsity Boys "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
308 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Amherst Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
,
Baldwinsville Central
,
Bayport-blue Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayport, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for William E Tolman Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pawtucket, Rhode Island
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
24
2018
3
2017
2
2016
2
2014
3
2013
3
7
2012
4
4
2011
2
1
2010
3
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!